League Tables 2011-12

A Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER A161411 12634126
2FERNDOWN RBL X16141111149111
3COLEHILL SC X16111410852108
4CRICKETERS A16466728872
5WITCHAMPTON D16637689268
6WALLISDOWN LIBERAL16349669466
7GREEN MAN B163496010060
8COLEHILL S&SC B1624106010060
9STOCKS C1622124911149

B Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER C16151012436124
2FERNDOWN RBL A16104210555105
3OAKDENE FOREST PARK16844867486
4HORNS B16637788278
5GREEN MAN A16736758575
6WITCHAMPTON B16547758575
7HORNS A16529718971
8WALLISDOWN CON1632115410654
9MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB1611145210652

C Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1SHOULDER OF MUTTON D16140210951109
2MOUNT161114996199
3COLEHILL S&SC A16907887288
4WHITE HART A (Longham)16934887288
5SHOULDER OF MUTTON E161015867486
6PURE DROP16628798179
7SHOULDER OF MUTTON C163211619961
8STOCKS B1641116010060
9BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB1602145011050

D Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WEST MOORS SC16151011739117
2WHITE HART B (Longham)16102410749107
3ST IVES C161033887288
4HOLME BUSH A16745817981
5CORFE MULLEN RBL16547758175
6CHURCHILL ARMS A16538689268
7KINGS ARMS (Wallisdown)16538629062
8CRICKETERS B1622125610056
9WIMBORNE RBL A1620145410654

E Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1SHOULDER OF MUTTON B16133010852108
2HORNS D161042976397
3WITCHAMPTON C161123936793
4COBHAM SPORTS A16826847684
5BLUEBIRDS16745768076
6COBHAM SPORTS B16529768476
7STOCKS A16538768076
8CHURCHILL ARMS B162212659565
9HOLME BUSH B1600164111941

Allegiant is a business WordPress theme geared towards online businesses and agencies.

This theme is focused towards providing a complete showcase of your portfolio, sporting a full-page design that will surely wow your visitors.

Recent Posts