Fixtures and Results

Full fixtures for the current Wimborne Minster Monday Night Darts League.

Knockout cup draws are displayed on the home page in the News Section.

See Next Fixtures

A Section

MatchScore
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – PADDOCKS
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – PADDOCKS
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – PADDOCKS
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – PADDOCKS
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – PADDOCKS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – PADDOCKS
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – PADDOCKS
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – PADDOCKS
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
DARTS R US (Blandford RBL) – P T AND L CLUB A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – PADDOCKS
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – DARTS R US (Blandford RBL)
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
P T AND L CLUB A – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRDS SOCIAL CLUB – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-

B Section

MatchScore
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – HORNS B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – BEARWOOD A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – CRICKETERS A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – HORNS B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – OWLS NEST A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CRICKETERS A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – GREEN MAN B
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – BEARWOOD A
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – HORNS B
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – HORNS B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – GREEN MAN B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – CRICKETERS A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – BEARWOOD A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – HORNS B
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – BEARWOOD A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CRICKETERS A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – BEARWOOD A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – CRICKETERS A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – HORNS B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
HORNS B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – GREEN MAN B
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BEARWOOD A
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – CRICKETERS A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – BEARWOOD A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – HORNS B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – CRICKETERS A
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – GREEN MAN B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
HORNS B – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – BEARWOOD A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CRICKETERS A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – HORNS B
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CRICKETERS A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
PTLC WATERBOYS – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B – BEARWOOD A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD A – HORNS B
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – PTLC WATERBOYS
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB B
-:-

C Section

MatchScore
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – GREEN MAN A
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – PURE DROP
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – ST IVES A
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – PURE DROP
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – GREEN MAN A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – ST IVES A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN C
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – PURE DROP
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – GREEN MAN A
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – PURE DROP
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – ST IVES A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – GREEN MAN A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – GREEN MAN C
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – PURE DROP
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – ST IVES A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – GREEN MAN C
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – ST IVES A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – GREEN MAN A
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – PURE DROP
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – ST IVES A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – GREEN MAN A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – PURE DROP
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – ST IVES A
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – GREEN MAN A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – GREEN MAN C
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST IVES A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – PURE DROP
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST IVES A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – GREEN MAN A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – GREEN MAN C
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – FERNDOWN R.B.L. A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
THE STOCKS INN – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L. A – PURE DROP
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
ST IVES A – THE STOCKS INN
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-

D Section

MatchScore
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
September 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
September 12, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – THE RED LION
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
September 26, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – THE RED LION
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
October 3, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
October 17, 2022 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
October 24, 2022 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – THE RED LION
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
November 7, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
November 14, 2022 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
November 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – THE RED LION
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – THE RED LION
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
January 9, 2023 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – THE RED LION
-:-
January 16, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
January 30, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
February 6, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – THE RED LION
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
February 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – THE RED LION
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
February 27, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WHITE HART (LONGHAM)
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS TIGERS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – THE BARLEY MOWERS
-:-
March 13, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – THE RED LION
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
THE BARLEY MOWERS – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – CRICKETERS TIGERS
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (LONGHAM) – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
March 20, 2023 8:00 pm
THE RED LION – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-

Allegiant is a business WordPress theme geared towards online businesses and agencies.

This theme is focused towards providing a complete showcase of your portfolio, sporting a full-page design that will surely wow your visitors.

Recent Posts