Fixtures and Results

Full fixtures for the current Wimborne Minster Monday Night Darts League.

Knockout cup draws are displayed on the home page in the News Section.

See Next Fixtures

A Section

MatchScore
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
8 - 2
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
3 - 7
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – HAMWORTHY CLUB
4 - 6
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – ST IVES SHOOTERS
8 - 2
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
10 - 0
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
1 - 9
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – PADDOCKS
6 - 4
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – PADDOCKS
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – PADDOCKS
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – PADDOCKS
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – PADDOCKS
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – PADDOCKS
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – PADDOCKS
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – PADDOCKS
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – PADDOCKS
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US – WEST MOORS SOC. X
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
HAMWORTHY CLUB – PADDOCKS
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
ST IVES SHOOTERS – WITCHAMPTON D
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – ST IVES SHOOTERS
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – HAMWORTHY CLUB
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
PADDOCKS – BLANDFORD R.B.L. DARTS R US
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
-:-

B Section

MatchScore
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – GREEN MAN B
4 - 6
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – OWLS NEST A
4 - 6
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – HORNS B
3 - 7
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
5 - 5
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
6 - 4
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
HORNS B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – HORNS B
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
HORNS B – GREEN MAN B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – OWLS NEST A
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – OWLS NEST A
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – HORNS B
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
HORNS B – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – GREEN MAN B
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – OWLS NEST A
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – HORNS B
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – OWLS NEST A
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – GREEN MAN B
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – HORNS B
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – GREEN MAN B
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – HORNS B
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – GREEN MAN B
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – HORNS B
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – PARKSTONE TL CLUB
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – HORNS B
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – OWLS NEST A
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COACH AND HORSES
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – RISING SUN BEARS
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
HORNS B – BLUEBIRD SOCIAL
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
PARKSTONE TL CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – HORNS B
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
BLUEBIRD SOCIAL – OWLS NEST A
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN BEARS – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – GREEN MAN B
-:-

C Section

MatchScore
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – WITCHAMPTON C
3 - 7
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – DORSET SOLDIER A
3 - 7
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – PURE DROP
4 - 6
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WHITE HART (Longham)
5 - 5
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
3 - 7
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
1 - 9
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – STOCKS B
7 - 3
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – PURE DROP
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – GREEN MAN A
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – STOCKS B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – PURE DROP
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – GREEN MAN A
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – STOCKS B
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – PURE DROP
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – GREEN MAN A
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – STOCKS B
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – PURE DROP
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – GREEN MAN A
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – STOCKS B
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – GREEN MAN A
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – PURE DROP
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – GREEN MAN A
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – PURE DROP
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – STOCKS B
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – GREEN MAN A
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – PURE DROP
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER A – STOCKS B
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – VERWOOD SOCIAL
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – GREEN MAN A
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – ST. IVES WARRIORS
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WHITE HART (Longham)
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – PURE DROP
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
VERWOOD SOCIAL – DORSET SOLDIER A
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-

D Section

MatchScore
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – ST. IVES A
1 - 9
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
7 - 3
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
September 6, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – RISING SUN TIGERS
9 - 1
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – GREEN MAN C
4 - 6
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – DORSET SOLDIER B
6 - 4
September 13, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – ST. IVES A
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
September 27, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – GREEN MAN C
-:-
October 4, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – ST. IVES A
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
October 18, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
October 25, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – GREEN MAN C
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – ST. IVES A
-:-
November 8, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
November 15, 2021
DORSET SOLDIER B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
November 15, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
November 29, 2021
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – GREEN MAN C
-:-
November 29, 2021
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
November 29, 2021
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
November 29, 2021
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
November 29, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – ST. IVES A
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
December 6, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – GREEN MAN C
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
December 13, 2021 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – GREEN MAN C
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
January 17, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – ST. IVES A
-:-
January 24, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
February 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – ST. IVES A
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
February 14, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – GREEN MAN C
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
February 28, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST. IVES A
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
March 7, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
March 21, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – ST. IVES A
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
March 28, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – GREEN MAN C
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
April 11, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER B
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN C
-:-
April 25, 2022 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – RISING SUN TIGERS
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
RISING SUN TIGERS – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON B
-:-
May 9, 2022 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – ST. IVES A
-:-

Allegiant is a business WordPress theme geared towards online businesses and agencies.

This theme is focused towards providing a complete showcase of your portfolio, sporting a full-page design that will surely wow your visitors.

Recent Posts